Shore Hotel, Blackpool

Shore Hotel
29-31 Tyldesley Rd
FY1 5DH Blackpool
Lancashire England
Phone:
01253 620064
Fax:
01253 753622
E-mail:

Official Data

Official Name
SHORES APARTMENTS LTD
Reg. office address
25 Osborne Road, FY4 1HJ, Blackpool
Company Number
08371091
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
THE SHORES HOTEL LTD
SIC Code
55209 - Other holiday and other collective accommodation
Date of Incorporation
23 Jan 2013
Previous addresses
the Shores Hotel 29/31 Tyldesley Road, Blackpool, FY1 5DH
29-31 Tyldesley Road, Blackpool, FY1 5DH
29-31 Tyldesley Road Blackpool Lancashire FY1 5DH
the Shores Hotel 29/31 Tyldesley Road Blackpool Lancashire FY1 5DH England

Description

Keywords:
Accommodation, Hotel, Bed and Breakfast
Shore Hotel is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Shore Hotel!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 34-36 TYLDESLEY ROAD
    FY1 5DH  Blackpool
  2. 16 TYLDESLEY RD
    FY1 5DH  Blackpool
  3. 32 Tyldesley Road
    FY1 5DH  Blackpool
  4. 30 TYLDESLEY ROAD
    FY1 5DH  Blackpool
  5. 37 Tyldesley Road
    FY1 5DH  Blackpool
  6. 40-46 Tyldesley Road
    FY1 5DH  Blackpool
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies